Race Day Ratings Platform

Date Selected: 19/10/2019
Meetings

ASCOT ASHBURTON BENDIGO CAULFIELD
EAGLE FARM GOLD COAST MORPHETTVILLE RANDWICK
ROTORUA

Races

Jump Track Race No. Race Name Distance Class Prize Money Print
11:33 ROTORUA 3 NZB INS. PEARL SERIES BM65 1215 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
12:15 CAULFIELD 1 KENO CLASSIC BM80 1700 Benchmark 80 $125000.00
12:42 ROTORUA 5 STAPHANOS CLASSIC 1950 Listed Race $50000.00
12:50 CAULFIELD 2 QMS MEDIA PLT 1400 Open $135500.00
12:59 ASHBURTON 6 VALACHI DOWNS BM65 1400 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
13:05 RANDWICK 2 TASK RETAIL TECHNOLOGY BM78 2000 Benchmark 78 $125500.00
13:15 ROTORUA 6 CLASSIC BUILDERS BM72 1215 Benchmark 72 $25000.00
13:25 CAULFIELD 3 POLYTRACK GOTHIC STKS 1400 Listed Race $175500.00
13:40 RANDWICK 3 TAB HIGHWAY HCP C3 1100 Class 3 $100000.00
13:48 EAGLE FARM 3 PROAV SOLUTIONS QUEENSLAND-C3 1000 Class 3 $50000.00
14:09 ASHBURTON 8 BARNESWOOD FARM STKS 1400 Group III $70000.00
14:23 EAGLE FARM 4 MADISON CLEANING SERV. RS1MW 1000 Rest 1 Metro Win $75000.00
14:25 ROTORUA 8 LANCE LAWSON BM65 1400 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
14:44 ASHBURTON 9 ASHBURTON MSA LIQUOR CTRE-BM72 1400 Benchmark 72 $25000.00
14:50 RANDWICK 5 THE KOSCIUSZKO 1200 Open $1300000.00
14:53 BENDIGO 4 HAPPY 60TH JACKO & MITCH 58 1100 Restricted 58 $22000.00
15:10 CAULFIELD 6 N.Z. BLOODSTOCK ETHEREAL STKS 2000 Group III $200500.00
15:25 RANDWICK 6 CAMERA HOUSE SYDNEY STKS 1200 Group III $501500.00
15:28 BENDIGO 5 RACE SERVICES HCP 58 2400 Restricted 58 $22000.00
16:06 BENDIGO 6 BET365 TOP TOTE PLUS HCP 58 1600 Restricted 58 $22000.00
16:15 RANDWICK 7 THE TAB EVEREST 1200 Open $14549000.00
16:18 ASCOT 2 WESTSPEED PLATINUM RS0MW 1200 Rest 0 Metro Wins $30000.00
16:38 GOLD COAST 5 RACINGLAW.COM.AU BM70 1400 Benchmark 70 $21000.00
16:41 MORPHETTVILLE 6 PETER ELBERG FUNERALS BM66 1800 Benchmark 66 $35000.00
16:46 BENDIGO 7 THE BIG SCREEN COMPANY HCP-58 1400 Restricted 58 $22000.00
17:15 CAULFIELD 9 STELLA ARTOIS CAULFIELD CUP 2400 Group I $5150000.00
17:23 GOLD COAST 6 ATTWOOD MARSHALL LAWYERS C1 1800 Class 1 $21000.00
17:26 MORPHETTVILLE 7 PETER ELBERG FUNERALS BM70 1050 Benchmark 70 $40000.00
17:30 RANDWICK 9 BENTLEY ST LEGER STKS 2600 Open $501500.00
17:38 EAGLE FARM 9 ST RITAS COLLEGE BM70 1200 Benchmark 70 $50000.00
17:42 ASCOT 4 GLENROY CHAFF RS1MW 1600 Rest 1 Metro Win $50000.00
17:50 CAULFIELD 10 SCHWEPPES TRISTARC STKS 1400 Group II $301000.00
17:58 GOLD COAST 7 ATTWOOD MARSHALL LAWYERS C2 1300 Class 2 $30000.00
18:02 MORPHETTVILLE 8 SO BRAVE BM70 1200 Benchmark 70 $40000.00
18:10 RANDWICK 10 THE STAR MILE 1600 Open $125500.00
18:18 ASCOT 5 AMELIA PARK BM72+ 1800 Benchmark 72+ $70000.00
18:22 EAGLE FARM 10 WWW.BRC.COM.AU BM80 1400 Benchmark 80 $75000.00
19:00 ASCOT 6 SEACORP BM66+ 1400 Benchmark 66+ $70000.00
19:35 ASCOT 7 FURPHY - R S CRAWFORD STKS 1000 Listed Race $100000.00
20:10 ASCOT 8 CROWN PERTH - NORTHERLY STKS 1400 Group III $150000.00
20:45 ASCOT 9 SEPPELT WINES BM72+ 1200 Benchmark 72+ $70000.00

Ratings

Select a race from the list above.