Race Day Ratings Platform

Date Selected: 12/10/2019
Meetings

ALBURY ASCOT CAULFIELD EAGLE FARM
HAMILTON HAWERA MATAMATA MORPHETTVILLE
PORT MACQUARIE RANDWICK WARWICK

Races

Jump Track Race No. Race Name Distance Class Prize Money Print
10:02 HAWERA 1 BAYLEYS TARANAKI BM65 1600 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
10:20 MATAMATA 1 COLCHESTER ENGINEERING BM65 1600 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
10:37 HAWERA 2 ROUGH HABITS/HUB CATERING-BM75 1600 Benchmark 72 $25000.00
10:55 MATAMATA 2 COMAG LTD BM72 1600 Benchmark 72 $25000.00
11:12 HAWERA 3 MARK FROST ELECTRICAL BM72 1200 Benchmark 72 $25000.00
11:47 HAWERA 4 TOMMOS TYRES BM65 2100 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
12:05 MATAMATA 4 LUMINATEONE BM65 1400 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
12:24 HAWERA 5 SOUTH TARANAKI CLUB EGMONT CUP 2100 Open $40000.00
12:40 MATAMATA 5 R & Y GREEN MEMORIAL BM82 1200 Benchmark 82 $30000.00
13:00 HAWERA 6 MCCURDY TRUCKS BM82 1400 Benchmark 82 $30000.00
13:10 RANDWICK 1 TAB HIGHWAY HCP C3 1600 Class 3 $75000.00
13:19 MATAMATA 6 TEAM WEALLEANS MATAMATA CUP 1600 Listed Race $50000.00
13:35 HAWERA 7 RICH HILL STUD BREEDERS 1400 Group III $75000.00
13:54 MATAMATA 7 FAIRVIEW MOTORS MATAMATA-BM82 2000 Benchmark 82 $30000.00
14:00 CAULFIELD 4 BASS STRAIT BEEF STEAKS 1200 Group III $200750.00
14:10 HAWERA 8 SEAVER CYCLES BM65 1400 Benchmark 65 $10000.00
14:20 RANDWICK 3 CERRONE BM88 1400 Benchmark 88 $125000.00
14:29 MATAMATA 8 MITRE 10 MATAMATA BM65 2000 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
14:32 ALBURY 2 ELIZA THOMPSON CUP C2 1600 Class 2 $22000.00
14:35 CAULFIELD 5 LADBROKES HERBERT POWER STKS 2400 Group II $401000.00
14:45 HAWERA 9 CARRFIELDS LIVESTOCK BM65 1400 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
14:46 MORPHETTVILLE 3 ROMEOS FOODLAND BM66 1600 Benchmark 66 $35000.00
14:58 PORT MACQUARIE 4 STEELINE GUTTERING PLT C1 1812 Class 1 $22000.00
15:10 CAULFIELD 6 SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEAS 1600 Group I $1003000.00
15:21 MORPHETTVILLE 4 ROMEO NEW SUPA VALU BM75 1200 Benchmark 75 $50000.00
15:26 HAMILTON 5 TAYLOR TOYOTA BM64 1400 Benchmark 64 $22000.00
15:33 PORT MACQUARIE 5 STEELINE PORT MACQUARIE BM58 2012 Benchmark 58 $22000.00
15:50 CAULFIELD 7 LADBROKES STKS 2000 Group I $1002750.00
16:01 MORPHETTVILLE 5 HILL SMITH STKS 1800 Listed Race $100000.00
16:08 WARWICK 5 FRASERS LIVESTOCK TRANS.-BM70 1100 Benchmark 70 $20000.00
16:10 RANDWICK 6 BENTLEY ANGST STKS 1600 Group III $161000.00
16:13 PORT MACQUARIE 6 I T W BUILDEX HCP C3 1512 Class 3 $22000.00
16:22 EAGLE FARM 6 RAY WHITE ASCOT BM75 2200 Benchmark 75 $75000.00
16:26 ALBURY 5 SPRINGDALE HEIGHTS TAVERN C1 1400 Class 1 $22000.00
16:30 CAULFIELD 8 LADBROKES CAULFIELD GUINEAS 1600 Group I $2008500.00
16:41 MORPHETTVILLE 6 COMMUNITY CO BM66 1050 Benchmark 66 $35000.00
16:45 WARWICK 6 HIRE SOLUTIONS HCP C1 1100 Class 1 $19000.00
16:50 RANDWICK 7 MOET & CHANDON SPRING CHAMPION 2000 Group I $1005000.00
17:02 EAGLE FARM 7 QUINSTOWN BM70 1400 Benchmark 70 $50000.00
17:06 ALBURY 6 BF TRANSPORT BM66 900 Benchmark 66 $22000.00
17:10 CAULFIELD 9 LAMAROS HOTEL TOORAK HCP 1600 Group I $502750.00
17:26 HAMILTON 8 ACE RADIO MELB CUP CARNIV-BM70 1600 Benchmark 70 $100000.00
17:30 RANDWICK 8 SILVER EAGLE 1300 Open $500000.00
17:33 ASCOT 4 BYRON BAY PREMIUM LAGER-BM72+ 2100 Benchmark 72+ $70000.00
17:38 EAGLE FARM 8 JUICED TV HCP 1400 Open $75000.00
17:42 ALBURY 7 THE BIRDCAGE FASHIONS BM58 1175 Benchmark 58 $22000.00
17:56 MORPHETTVILLE 8 ROMEOS DURBRIDGE STKS 1200 Listed Race $100000.00
18:05 RANDWICK 9 DRINKWISE BM78 1100 Benchmark 78 $125000.00
18:07 WARWICK 8 WARWICK HOTEL BM55 1500 Benchmark 55 $19000.00
18:10 ASCOT 5 AMELIA PARK RS1MW 1200 Rest 1 Metro Win $50000.00
18:15 EAGLE FARM 9 TAB BM80 1200 Benchmark 80 $75000.00
18:45 ASCOT 6 CROWN COURTYARD BM78+ 1400 Benchmark 78+ $70000.00
19:15 ASCOT 7 CROWN TOWERS BM66+ 1600 Benchmark 66+ $70000.00
19:50 ASCOT 8 CROWN PERTH-3YO CLASSIC 1000 Open $100000.00
20:25 ASCOT 9 CROWN SPORTS BAR RS1MW 1400 Rest 1 Metro Win $50000.00

Ratings

Select a race from the list above.