Race Day Ratings Platform

Date Selected: 07/09/2019
Meetings

BELMONT PARK EAGLE FARM ELLERSLIE GOLD COAST
MILDURA MOONEE VALLEY MORPHETTVILLE PA RANDWICK
RICCARTON WANGANUI

Races

Jump Track Race No. Race Name Distance Class Prize Money Print
11:29 WANGANUI 3 STEVOS DISTRIBUTORS BM65 1200 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
11:40 RICCARTON 4 SPEIGHTS BM65 1000 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
11:47 EAGLE FARM 1 MADISON CLEANING SERVICES C3 1825 Class 3 $50000.00
12:23 EAGLE FARM 2 BRISBANE NEUROSURGERY BM78 1600 Benchmark 78 $75000.00
12:42 WANGANUI 5 TAKE IT EASY TOURS BM72 2040 Benchmark 72 $25000.00
12:50 RANDWICK 2 TAB HIGHWAY HCP C3 1200 Class 3 $75000.00
12:58 EAGLE FARM 3 MADISON CLEANING SERV. RS0MW 1200 Rest 0 Metro Wins $75000.00
13:05 MOONEE VALLEY 2 1300 AUSTRALIA BM78 1600 Benchmark 78 $75000.00
13:32 RICCARTON 7 PRYDES EASIFEED BM72 1200 Benchmark 72 $25000.00
13:40 MOONEE VALLEY 3 POWERFLO SOLUTIONS HCP 2040 Open $135000.00
14:00 RANDWICK 4 SYDNEY MARKETS BM78 1200 Benchmark 78 $125000.00
14:15 MOONEE VALLEY 4 PFD FOOD SERVICES BM84 1200 Benchmark 84 $125000.00
14:18 ELLERSLIE 9 JRA TROPHY BM72 2100 Benchmark 72 $25000.00
14:42 RICCARTON 9 US NAVY FLAG @ VALACHI BM65 1400 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
14:43 EAGLE FARM 6 QSCAN RADIOLOGY CLINICS BM70 1400 Benchmark 70 $50000.00
15:04 WANGANUI 9 ST JOHNS CLUB BM65 1600 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
15:19 RICCARTON 10 RACECOURSE HOTEL LODGE BM65 1800 Benchmark 65 $22500.00
15:22 EAGLE FARM 7 ASCOT PLUMBING HCP C6 1000 Class 6 $75000.00
15:30 MOONEE VALLEY 6 STRATHMORE BENDIGO BANK STKS 1200 Listed Race $141000.00
15:38 GOLD COAST 7 BELLE MAISON REALTY BM62 1100 Benchmark 62 $21000.00
15:46 MILDURA 6 MILDURA HOLDEN SUV ACADIA 58 2000 Restricted 58 $22000.00
15:50 RANDWICK 7 BOB INGHAM CHELMSFORD STKS 1600 Group II $252000.00
16:02 EAGLE FARM 8 CLEAR INSURANCE HCP 1600 Open $105000.00
16:10 MOONEE VALLEY 7 MITTYS MCEWEN STKS 1000 Group II $201000.00
16:18 GOLD COAST 8 COMPLETE PLUMBING QLD BM68 1400 Benchmark 68 $21000.00
16:26 MILDURA 7 HOLDEN SUV TRAILBLAZER 4X4-58 1400 Restricted 58 $22000.00
16:30 RANDWICK 8 HARVEY NORMAN TRAMWAY STKS 1400 Group II $202000.00
16:42 EAGLE FARM 9 TAB HCP RS0MW 1200 Rest 0 Metro Wins $75000.00
16:50 MOONEE VALLEY 8 LADBROKES FEEHAN STKS 1600 Group II $251500.00
16:58 GOLD COAST 9 COMPLETE PLUMBING QLD HCP C1 1400 Class 1 $21000.00
17:10 RANDWICK 9 NEXON BM94 1500 Benchmark 94 $125000.00
17:30 MOONEE VALLEY 9 DRUMMOND GOLF HCP 1600 Open $125000.00
17:41 MORPHETTVILLE PA 8 SYD MCDONALD SENIOR MEM BM66 1400 Benchmark 66 $35000.00
17:52 BELMONT PARK 7 GLENROY CHAFF BM64+ 1300 Benchmark 64+ $70000.00
19:10 BELMONT PARK 9 CROWN PERTH BM64+ 1600 Benchmark 64+ $70000.00

Ratings

Select a race from the list above.